Krepšelis Prekių: 0
Viso: 0
Iki nemokamo pristatymo liko: 300
Eiti į krepšelį

Distanciniai valdymai (230)

Gamintojas

Kaina

Nuo: € Iki: €

Tipas

D-LINK DMC-300SC, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module

  • Kita: <a href=http://www.dlink.ru/products/transceivers/dmc300x.shtml>More details in Russian</a>
  • Tipas: Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)
  • Sąsaja: Optical port for MT-RJ or SC-connector
  • LED: 100Mbps (for the port to twisted pair) Full Duplex / Collision (for optical port and the port on the twisted pair) LINK / ACT (for the port to twisted pair)
59.99 €

Logilink PCI card 10/100 LAN MBit REALTEK chip

  • Kita: Features Chipset: Realtek RTL8139D Interface: PCI 32-Bit Rev. 2.2 Supports half and full duplex Compliance with IEEE 802.3u Standard Supports 10/100 MBit One built-in RJ45 Connector Auto Negotiation / Features Chipset: Realtek RTL8139D Interface: PCI 32-Bit Rev. 2.2 Supports half and full duplex Compliance with IEEE 802.3u Standard Supports 10/100 MBit One built-in RJ45 Connector Auto Negotiation
4.99 €

D-LINK DGE-528T, (Bulk) 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet UTP, 32-bit PCI 2.2 (Bus Master), PnP, ACPI/WOL function complian, IEEE802.3x Flow Control, Full Duplex, NWAY Auto-Negotiation support

  • Sąsaja: - 10BASE-T: UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 (100 m max.) EIA/TIA-586 100-ohm STP (100 m max.) - 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T: UTP Cat. 5 (100 m max.) EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 m max.)
  • Temperature (°C): 0° to 50° C
  • Palaikoma operacinė sistema: - Microsoft Windows 98, NT 4.0, ME, 2000, XP - Novell NetWare Server 5.x, 6.x - Linux kernel 2.2.x, 2.4.x - Macintosh OS X
  • Standarts: - IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet - IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet - IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet - ANSI/IEEE 802.3 NWay auto-negotiation - PCI local bus 2.1, 2.2 specifications - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
9.99 €

Logilink USB 2.0 adapter to SERIAL adapter (DB9M)

  • Kita: The USB to Serial Adapter is your fast solution to utilize the peri- pheral with serial port in an easy-to-use environment such as plug-n-play and hot swap function. This ADATPOR provides ide- al con / The USB to Serial Adapter is your fast solution to utilize the peri- pheral with serial port in an easy-to-use environment such as plug-n-play and hot swap function. This ADATPOR provides ide- al con
8.99 €

© 2006-2016 Visos teisės saugomos. Fotoaparatas.lt